TEENDŐ

NYEREMÉNYEK

KÓDFELTÖLTÉS

Minden kódfeltöltés után extra kupon kedvezmények várnak rád!

Loading

NYERTESEK

Fődíj nyertese:

Balogh Károly - Szigetújfalu

Heti nyertesek:

1.hét: Csiba Szabina - Vecsés
2.hét: Kertiné Szőke Erika - Tiszaföldvár
3.hét: Németh Klára - Esztergom
4.hét: Tóth-Szilágyi Renáta - Kaposszerdahely
5.hét: Tálas István - Budapest
6.hét: Németh Ágota - Sződliget
7.hét: Bégézi István - Budapest
8.hét: Oszlávszki-Linzenbold Eszter - Nyíregyháza
9.hét: Sztankó Andrea - Budapest

Napi nyertesek:


05.01: Horváth Krisztina - Pázmànd
05.02: Konczné Őze Tünde - Ceglédbercel
05.03: Bóka Beáta - Miskolc
05.04: Bartolák Zsolt - Nagymágocs
05.05: Papné Zelles Nikolett - Soponya
05.06: Major Gábor - Abony
05.07: Zsugya Tímea - Nemti
05.08: Balajti Szilvia - Budapest
05.09: Plánk István - Tiborszállás
05.10: Vizkeleti Andrea - Budapest
05.11: dr. Fejesné Markos Katalin - Budapest
05.12: Dora Bernadett - Törökszentmiklós
05.13: Márton Lívia - Budapest
05.14: Jókövi Zsolt - Salgótarján
05.15: Mittly Lászlóné - Pécs
05.16: Bódi Irina - Paks
05.17: Csengeri Károlyné - Nádudvar
05.18: Pisch Péter - Oroszlány
05.19: Szappan Diána - Petőfibánya
05.20: Belasics Nikoletta - Murakeresztúr
05.21: Halvax Károly - Tököl
05.22: Füzi Norbert - Kapuvár
05.23: Sárközi-Komjáti Tímea - Budapest
05.24: Baté Károly - Szolnok
05.25: Márton László - Sopron
05.26: Rat Benjamin - Budapest
05.27: Dékány Krisztián - Csákánydoroszló
05.28: Nagyné Tolvaj Irén - Szolnok
05.29: Schneiderné Bor Beatrix - Kiskőrös
05.30: Tatár Károly - Zalaegerszeg
05.31: Balázs Csaba - Szentes
06.01: Bóta Attila - Eger
06.02: Nagy Krisztina - Debrecen
06.03: Venesz Dávid Antal - Győr
06.04: Paulenka Szilvia - Gyöngyös
06.05: Szitás Melinda - Jánossomorja
06.06: Ficzere Károly - Domaszék
06.07: Simon Orsolya - Szolnok
06.08: Cékus Tibor - Tata
06.09: Adamó Anett - Nagyoroszi
06.10: Tózer Judit - Tolna
06.11: Surányi Márta - Szolnok
06.12: Tápai István - Kecskemét
06.13: Rutkai Renáta - Tiszaújváros
06.14: Jaksa Judit - Szekszárd
06.15: Kosztya Zsófia - Gyöngyös
06.16: Markó Anita - Dunakeszi
06.17: Pataki Éva - Kunszentmárton
06.18: Kovács Szilvia - Kecskemét
06.19: Vajda Zsolt Géza - Eger
06.20: Hernádi Pál - Budapest
06.21: Érsok Csaba - Mályi
06.22: Domoszlai Fanni - Putnok
06.23: Balláné Angéla - Kecskemét
06.24: Bácskayné Varga Dóra - Keszthely
06.25: Bognár József - Gyula
06.26: Ábrahám Károly - Zákányszék
06.27: Hajas Márta - Zalaegerszeg
06.28: Rónai Katalin - Budapest
06.29: Jósvai Erika - Háromhuta
06.30: Kozák Ilona - Nyíregyháza